Canada: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|width=15px bgcolor=gold| | |width=15px bgcolor=gold| | ||
|First place | |First place | ||
|- | |||
|width=15px style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=silver | 2 | |||
|Second place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96| | |width=15px bgcolor=#c96| | ||
| Line 139: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | ||
| | | [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila | ||
| | | 7 Minutes in Hell | ||
| | | English | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||