Jump to content

Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 97: Line 97:
|  
|  
| {{PRT}}
| {{PRT}}
| Cannan Cox
| Let It Run
| English
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|  
|  
| {{KOR}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|  
|  
| {{KOR}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|  
|  
| {{ESP}}
| [[:en:Lali Espósito|Lali]]
| Fanatico
| Spanish
|  
|  
|  
|