Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
! scope="col" | Place | ! scope="col" | Place | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 01 | | 01 | ||
| {{MEX}} | | {{MEX}} | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 04 | | 04 | ||
| {{DEU}} | | {{DEU}} | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 05 | | 05 | ||
| {{CUB}} | | {{CUB}} | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| Polish | | Polish | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 06 | | 06 | ||
| {{HUN}} | | {{HUN}} | ||
| Line 205: | Line 206: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 07 | | 07 | ||
| {{DNK}} | | {{DNK}} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 214: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 08 | | 08 | ||
| {{SRB}} | | {{SRB}} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 222: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 09 | | 09 | ||
| {{RUS}} | | {{RUS}} | ||
| Line 229: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| {{KOR}} | | {{KOR}} | ||
| Line 236: | Line 237: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| {{PRT}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
| Line 252: | Line 254: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| {{ITA}} | | {{ITA}} | ||
| Line 288: | Line 290: | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01 | ||
| {{ | | {{GBR}} | ||
| | | [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill | ||
| | | World On Fire | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 | ||
| {{CAN}} | | {{CAN}} | ||
| [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila | | [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila | ||
| Line 304: | Line 305: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| Daricorn | |||
| Sóz | |||
| Kazakh | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| [[:en:Belén Aguilera|Belen Aguilera]] & [[:es:Julieta (cantante)|Julieta]] | |||
| Thelma & Louise | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| [[:en:Seafret|Seafret]] | |||
| Wait | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 06 | ||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| [[:en:Agnes (singer)|Agnes]] | |||
| Ego | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07 | ||
| {{ | | {{LBN}} | ||
| | | [[:en:Cara (singer)|Cara]] & [[:en:Chadia Rodríguez|Chadia Rodriguez]] | ||
| | | Preferisco Te | ||
| | | Italian | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08 | ||
| {{ | | {{HUN}} | ||
| | | Connor Kauffman | ||
| | | Cry | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 | |||
| {{RUS}} | |||
| [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]] | |||
| This Was In Russia | |||
| Russian | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{JPN}} | | {{JPN}} | ||
| [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]] | | [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]] | ||
| Line 344: | Line 369: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| Noisy | |||
| Desire | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{CUB}} | |||
| Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow | |||
| Oj, dziewczyno! | |||
| Polish | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| Annette Pfab | |||
| No Way Out | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| | | {{IRL}} | ||
| Zeyne | |||
| Kollo Lena | |||
| Arabic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| Szabo & Joe Maffia | |||
| On My Own | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | {{BRA}} | ||
| Lexxe | |||
| Santa Sangre | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| [[:en:Mika (singer)|Mika]] | |||
| YoYo | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| {{CZE}} | |||
| [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]] | |||
| Arcana | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| Gwennili | |||
| Dependance Affective | |||
| French | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| Ruggero | |||
| Notti Italiane | |||
| Italian | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{NOR}} | | {{NOR}} | ||
| [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | | [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | ||
| Line 383: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 | ||
| {{THA}} | | {{THA}} | ||
| Felizz | | Felizz | ||
| Line 398: | Line 465: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]] | |||
| Red Light | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| {{MKD}} | |||
| Iluka | |||
| Hard to Love Me | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | |||
| {{MEX}} | |||
| [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | |||
| Las 12 | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| | | 26 | ||
| | | {{PRT}} | ||
| Chris Grey | |||
| Make The Angels Cry | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||