Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

 
(23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 158: Line 158:
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 01
| 01
| {{MEX}}
| {{MEX}}
Line 182: Line 182:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 04
| 04
| {{DEU}}
| {{DEU}}
Line 190: Line 190:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 05
| 05
| {{CUB}}
| {{CUB}}
Line 197: Line 197:
| Polish
| Polish
|  
|  
|-
|
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 06
| 06
| {{HUN}}
| {{HUN}}
Line 205: Line 206:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 07
| 07
| {{DNK}}
| {{DNK}}
Line 213: Line 214:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 08
| 08
| {{SRB}}
| {{SRB}}
Line 221: Line 222:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 09
| 09
| {{RUS}}
| {{RUS}}
Line 229: Line 230:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 10
| 10
| {{KOR}}
| {{KOR}}
Line 236: Line 237:
| English
| English
|  
|  
|-
|
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 11
| 11
| {{PRT}}
| {{PRT}}
Line 252: Line 254:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 13
| 13
| {{ITA}}
| {{ITA}}
Line 288: Line 290:
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|-
|  
| 01
| {{BRA}}
| {{GBR}}
| Lexxe
| [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill
| Santa Sangre
| World On Fire
| English
| English
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 02
| {{CAN}}
| {{CAN}}
| [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila
| [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila
Line 304: Line 305:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| 03
| {{KAZ}}
| Daricorn
| Sóz
| Kazakh
|  
|  
| {{CZE}}
| [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]]
| Arcana
| English
|  
|  
|-
| 04
| {{ESP}}
| [[:en:Belén Aguilera|Belen Aguilera]] & [[:es:Julieta (cantante)|Julieta]]
| Thelma & Louise
| Spanish
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| 05
| {{NLD}}
| [[:en:Seafret|Seafret]]
| Wait
| English
|  
|  
| {{FRA}}
|
| Szabo & Joe Maffia
|-
| On My Own
| 06
| {{ISR}}
| [[:en:Agnes (singer)|Agnes]]
| Ego
| English
| English
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 07
| {{IRL}}
| {{LBN}}
| Zeyne
| [[:en:Cara (singer)|Cara]] & [[:en:Chadia Rodríguez|Chadia Rodriguez]]
| Kollo Lena
| Preferisco Te
| Arabic
| Italian
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 08
| {{ISR}}
| {{HUN}}
| [[:en:Agnes (singer)|Agnes]]
| Connor Kauffman
| Ego
| Cry
| English
| English
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| 09
| {{RUS}}
| [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]]
| This Was In Russia
| Russian
|  
|  
|
|-
| 10
| {{JPN}}
| {{JPN}}
| [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]]
| [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]]
Line 344: Line 369:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| 11
| {{SRB}}
| Noisy
| Desire
| English
|  
|  
| {{KAZ}}
| Daricorn
| Sóz
| Kazakh
|  
|  
|-
| 12
| {{CUB}}
| Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow
| Oj, dziewczyno!
| Polish
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| 13
| {{KOR}}
| Annette Pfab
| No Way Out
| English
|  
|  
| {{LBN}}
|
| [[:en:Cara (singer)|Cara]] & [[:en:Chadia Rodríguez|Chadia Rodriguez]]
|-
| Preferisco Te
| 14
| Italian
| {{IRL}}
| Zeyne
| Kollo Lena
| Arabic
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| 15
| {{FRA}}
| Szabo & Joe Maffia
| On My Own
| English
|
|  
|  
| {{NLD}}
|-
| [[:en:Seafret|Seafret]]
| 16
| Wait
| {{BRA}}
| Lexxe
| Santa Sangre
| English
| English
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
| 17
| {{VNM}}
| [[:en:Mika (singer)|Mika]]
| YoYo
| English
|  
|  
| {{MKD}}
|
| Iluka
|-
| Hard to Love Me
| 18
| {{CZE}}
| [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]]
| Arcana
| English
| English
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| 19
| {{DNK}}
| Gwennili
| Dependance Affective
| French
|
|
|-
| 20
| {{ITA}}
| Ruggero
| Notti Italiane
| Italian
|  
|  
|
|-
| 21
| {{NOR}}
| {{NOR}}
| [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]]
| [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]]
Line 383: Line 457:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 22
| {{ESP}}
| [[:en:Belén Aguilera|Belen Aguilera]] & [[:es:Julieta (cantante)|Julieta]]
| Thelma & Louise
| Spanish
|
|-
|
| {{THA}}
| {{THA}}
| Felizz
| Felizz
Line 398: Line 465:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| 23
| {{DEU}}
| [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]]
| Red Light
| English
|  
|  
| {{GBR}}
|
| [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill
|-
| World On Fire
| 24
| {{MKD}}
| Iluka
| Hard to Love Me
| English
| English
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
| 25
| {{MEX}}
| [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]]
| Las 12
| Spanish
|
|  
|  
| {{VNM}}
|-
| [[:en:Mika (singer)|Mika]]
| 26
| YoYo
| {{PRT}}
| Chris Grey
| Make The Angels Cry
| English
| English
|  
|