Jump to content

IECO Rating: Difference between revisions

 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 410: Line 410:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1
|-
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  ||   || style="text-align: center;" | 1
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 6 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 4
|-
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 6 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||   || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 3
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' ||   ||   || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])''
Line 439: Line 439:
| {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 5 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2024|Q1-24]])''
| {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 5 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2024|Q1-24]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 16 || {{HRV}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])''
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 16 || {{HRV}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])''
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025|Q3-25]])''
|-
|-
| {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2024|Q1-24]])''
| {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2024|Q1-24]])''
|-
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 19 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2023|Q3-23]], [[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-25]])''
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 18 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025|Q3-25]], [[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2024|Q3-24]])''
| {{MKD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025|Q3-25]])''
|-
| {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2023|Q3-23]], [[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-25]])''
|-
|-
| {{CYP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])''
| {{CYP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 21 || {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 22 || {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])''
|-
|-
| {{NOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])''
| {{NOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-25]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-25]])''
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{MKD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025|Q3-25]])''


|}
|}