Jump to content

IECO Rating: Difference between revisions

 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 414: Line 414:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1
|-style="background: #8cd9e3;"
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 6 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 4
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 6 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 4
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  
|-style="background: #8cd9e3;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;"
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])''