Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill | |||
| World On Fire | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 | ||
| {{ | | {{CAN}} | ||
| [[:en: | | [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila | ||
| | | 7 Minutes in Hell | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| Daricorn | |||
| Sóz | |||
| Kazakh | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| [[:en:Belén Aguilera|Belen Aguilera]] & [[:es:Julieta (cantante)|Julieta]] | |||
| Thelma & Louise | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| [[:en:Seafret|Seafret]] | |||
| Wait | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| [[:en:Agnes (singer)|Agnes]] | |||
| Ego | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 07 | ||
| | | {{LBN}} | ||
| [[:en:Cara (singer)|Cara]] & [[:en:Chadia Rodríguez|Chadia Rodriguez]] | |||
| Preferisco Te | |||
| Italian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08 | ||
| {{ | | {{HUN}} | ||
| | | Connor Kauffman | ||
| | | Cry | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09 | ||
| {{ | | {{RUS}} | ||
| | | [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]] | ||
| | | This Was In Russia | ||
| | | Russian | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| {{ | | {{JPN}} | ||
| [[:en: | | [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]] | ||
| | | Closer | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| {{ | | {{SRB}} | ||
| | | Noisy | ||
| | | Desire | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | |||
| {{CUB}} | |||
| Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow | |||
| Oj, dziewczyno! | |||
| Polish | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{KOR}} | | {{KOR}} | ||
| Annette Pfab | | Annette Pfab | ||
| Line 358: | Line 393: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | |||
| {{IRL}} | |||
| Zeyne | |||
| Kollo Lena | |||
| Arabic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| | | Szabo & Joe Maffia | ||
| {{ | | On My Own | ||
| | | English | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | |||
| | |||
| {{BRA}} | | {{BRA}} | ||
| Lexxe | | Lexxe | ||
| Line 385: | Line 417: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| {{ | | {{VNM}} | ||
| [[:en: | | [[:en:Mika (singer)|Mika]] | ||
| | | YoYo | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| {{CZE}} | | {{CZE}} | ||
| [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]] | | [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]] | ||
| Line 401: | Line 433: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| {{ | | {{DNK}} | ||
| | | Gwennili | ||
| | | Dependance Affective | ||
| | | French | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| {{ | | {{ITA}} | ||
| | | Ruggero | ||
| | | Notti Italiane | ||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| {{NOR}} | | {{NOR}} | ||
| [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | | [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | ||
| Line 450: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| Felizz | |||
| Abracadabra | |||
| Thai, English, Imaginary | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]] | |||
| Red Light | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| | | {{MKD}} | ||
| Iluka | |||
| Hard to Love Me | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| {{MEX}} | | {{MEX}} | ||
| [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | | [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | ||
| Line 474: | Line 488: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 | ||
| {{PRT}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
| Chris Grey | | Chris Grey | ||
| Line 509: | Line 496: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||