Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| | | [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill | ||
| {{ | | World On Fire | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 | ||
| {{ | | {{CAN}} | ||
| [[:en: | | [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila | ||
| | | 7 Minutes in Hell | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| Daricorn | |||
| Sóz | |||
| Kazakh | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| [[:en:Belén Aguilera|Belen Aguilera]] & [[:es:Julieta (cantante)|Julieta]] | |||
| Thelma & Louise | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05 | ||
| {{NLD}} | | {{NLD}} | ||
| [[:en:Seafret|Seafret]] | | [[:en:Seafret|Seafret]] | ||
| Line 322: | Line 327: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| [[:en:Agnes (singer)|Agnes]] | |||
| Ego | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| [[:en:Cara (singer)|Cara]] & [[:en:Chadia Rodríguez|Chadia Rodriguez]] | |||
| Preferisco Te | |||
| Italian | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 08 | ||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| Connor Kauffman | |||
| Cry | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 | |||
| {{RUS}} | |||
| [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]] | |||
| This Was In Russia | |||
| Russian | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| [[:en: | |- | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]] | |||
| Closer | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| Noisy | |||
| Desire | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{CUB}} | | {{CUB}} | ||
| Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow | | Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow | ||
| Line 349: | Line 385: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| {{ | | {{KOR}} | ||
| | | Annette Pfab | ||
| | | No Way Out | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| {{IRL}} | | {{IRL}} | ||
| Zeyne | | Zeyne | ||
| Line 373: | Line 401: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| {{ | | {{FRA}} | ||
| | | Szabo & Joe Maffia | ||
| | | On My Own | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| {{ | | {{BRA}} | ||
| | | Lexxe | ||
| | | Santa Sangre | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| {{ | | {{VNM}} | ||
| | | [[:en:Mika (singer)|Mika]] | ||
| | | YoYo | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| {{ | | {{CZE}} | ||
| [[:en: | | [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]] | ||
| | | Arcana | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| Gwennili | |||
| Dependance Affective | |||
| French | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| Ruggero | |||
| Notti Italiane | |||
| Italian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | |||
| | |||
| {{NOR}} | | {{NOR}} | ||
| [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | | [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | ||
| Line 430: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 | ||
| {{THA}} | | {{THA}} | ||
| Felizz | | Felizz | ||
| Line 446: | Line 465: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| {{ | | {{DEU}} | ||
| [[:en: | | [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]] | ||
| | | Red Light | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | |||
| | |||
| {{MKD}} | | {{MKD}} | ||
| Iluka | | Iluka | ||
| Line 480: | Line 481: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | |||
| {{MEX}} | |||
| [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | |||
| Las 12 | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 | ||
| {{ | | {{PRT}} | ||
| | | Chris Grey | ||
| | | Make The Angels Cry | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||