Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill | |||
| World On Fire | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 | |||
| {{CAN}} | |||
| [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila | |||
| 7 Minutes in Hell | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| | | 03 | ||
| | | {{KAZ}} | ||
| Daricorn | |||
| Sóz | |||
| Kazakh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| [[:en:Belén Aguilera|Belen Aguilera]] & [[:es:Julieta (cantante)|Julieta]] | |||
| Thelma & Louise | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 05 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| [[:en:Seafret|Seafret]] | |||
| Wait | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06 | ||
| {{ | | {{ISR}} | ||
| [[:en: | | [[:en:Agnes (singer)|Agnes]] | ||
| | | Ego | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07 | ||
| {{LBN}} | | {{LBN}} | ||
| [[:en:Cara (singer)|Cara]] & [[:en:Chadia Rodríguez|Chadia Rodriguez]] | | [[:en:Cara (singer)|Cara]] & [[:en:Chadia Rodríguez|Chadia Rodriguez]] | ||
| Line 316: | Line 345: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| Connor Kauffman | |||
| Cry | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09 | ||
| {{RUS}} | | {{RUS}} | ||
| [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]] | | [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]] | ||
| Line 331: | Line 361: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]] | |||
| Closer | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{SRB}} | | {{SRB}} | ||
| Noisy | | Noisy | ||
| Line 339: | Line 377: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | |||
| {{CUB}} | |||
| | | Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow | ||
| {{ | | Oj, dziewczyno! | ||
| | | Polish | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| {{ | | {{KOR}} | ||
| | | Annette Pfab | ||
| | | No Way Out | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| {{IRL}} | | {{IRL}} | ||
| Zeyne | | Zeyne | ||
| Line 373: | Line 401: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| Szabo & Joe Maffia | |||
| On My Own | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| {{BRA}} | | {{BRA}} | ||
| Lexxe | | Lexxe | ||
| Line 383: | Line 417: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| [[:en:Mika (singer)|Mika]] | |||
| YoYo | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | |||
| {{CZE}} | |||
| [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]] | |||
| Arcana | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| {{DNK}} | | {{DNK}} | ||
| Gwennili | | Gwennili | ||
| Line 399: | Line 441: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| {{ITA}} | | {{ITA}} | ||
| Ruggero | | Ruggero | ||
| Line 417: | Line 449: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| {{ | | {{NOR}} | ||
| | | [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | ||
| | | Ya Halmi | ||
| English | | English, Arabic | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| Felizz | |||
| Abracadabra | |||
| Thai, English, Imaginary | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]] | |||
| Red Light | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | |||
| {{MKD}} | |||
| | | Iluka | ||
| {{ | | Hard to Love Me | ||
| | | English | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| {{MEX}} | | {{MEX}} | ||
| [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | | [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | ||
| Line 459: | Line 489: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | |||
| | |||
| {{PRT}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
| Chris Grey | | Chris Grey | ||
| Make The Angels Cry | | Make The Angels Cry | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||