Worldvision Q4-2022: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 716: | Line 716: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Public voting representatives of participating countries === | ||
The viewers of the participating countries could be other members of the organization or other invited persons: | The viewers of the participating countries could be other members of the organization or other invited persons: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Country !! Full Name & Origin !! IECO Membership | |||
|- | |||
| {{AUS}} || Lukas Mariehamn || Observer | |||
|- | |||
| {{HUN}} || Alina Efanova || Observer | |||
|- | |||
| {{JPN}} || Franklyn Baldacchino || Observer | |||
|- | |||
| {{KAZ}} || Jimmy Mardigras || Observer | |||
|- | |||
| {{MNE}} || Artsiom Chalapa || {{POL}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{NOR}} || Timothy Ahlgren || Observer | |||
|- | |||
| {{PRT}} || Sergey Silkin || {{HRV}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SMR}} || Zhan Isakoff || {{NLD}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{KOR}} || Alexander Pabon || Observer | |||
|- | |||
| {{ESP}} || Vladislav Korshunov || {{USA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SWE}} || Kiran Sebastian || Observer | |||
|- | |||
| {{THA}} || Adrien Alonso-Dussel || Observer | |||
|- | |||
| {{GBR}} || Alexander Sivak || {{GRC}} | |||
|} | |||
== <strong>Incidents</strong> == | == <strong>Incidents</strong> == | ||