Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 20 || HRV || {{HRV}} || [[File:Hrv-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Hrvatska radiotelevizija|HRT]] || Sergey Silkin || 0014 || 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | | 20 || HRV || {{HRV}} || [[File:Hrv-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Hrvatska radiotelevizija|HRT]] || Sergey Silkin || 0014 || 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || SMR || {{SMR}} || | ||
|- | |||
| 22 || CHN || {{CHN}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || LBN || {{LBN}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
| 6 || DEU || {{DEU}} || [[File:Deu-icon.png|24px]] ??? || Ekaterina Filatova || 0027 || 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM || 07 June 2022, 09:05 PM || [[Rules of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation|3.1]] | | 6 || DEU || {{DEU}} || [[File:Deu-icon.png|24px]] ??? || Ekaterina Filatova || 0027 || 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM || 07 June 2022, 09:05 PM || [[Rules of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation|3.1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || UKR || {{UKR}} || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Suspilne Movlennia|Suspilne]] || Nikita Sirotyuk || 0011 || 24 April 2022, 07:33 AM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || BLR || {{BLR}} || [[File:Blr-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Belteleradio|BTRC]] || Mikhail Rovnyi || 0012 || 24 April 2022, 09:28 AM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || CHN || {{CHN}} || [[File:Chn-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:China Central Television|CCTV]] || Dmitri Lubyanov || 0017 || 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || SMR || {{SMR}} || [[File:Smr-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:San Marino RTV|SMRTV]] || Konstantin Nastiyshkin || 0019 || 26 April 2022, 10:57 AM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || RUS || {{RUS}} || [[File:Lva-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Dozhd|TV Rain]] || Daniil Troitskii || 0021 || 26 April 2022, 07:08 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || ITA || {{ITA}} || [[File:Ita-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:RAI|RAI]] || Artem Alekseyonok || 0022 || 26 April 2022, 07:19 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || POL || {{POL}} || [[File:Pol-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Telewizja Polska|TVP]] || Artemiusz Chalapa || 0025 || 28 April 2022, 01:24 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || CHE || {{CHE}} || [[File:Che-icon.png|24px]] ??? || Andrej Zhidenko || 0026 || 28 April 2022, 05:52 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || KEN || {{KEN}} || [[File:Ken-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Kenya Broadcasting Corporation|KBC]] || Alexander Kustov || 0029 || 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || OBS || OBS || colspan=3 style="text-align: center;" | Observer || Ivan Ushakov || 0033 || [[Worldvision Summer 2024|S' 2024]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || OBS || OBS || colspan=3 style="text-align: center;" | Observer || Timofei Rodik || 0034 || [[Worldvision Winter 2025|W' 2025]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 16 December 2022
IECO Memberships
Active IECO Memberships
| # | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | IECO ID | Joining Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUS | Mark Nightingale | 0001 | 20 April 2022, 10:34 PM | ||
| 2 | NLD | Jean Isaac | 0002 | 20 April 2022, 11:06 PM | ||
| 3 | SWE | Maksim Kamendrowsky | 0003 | 21 April 2022, 06:05 AM | ||
| 4 | NOR | Aleksei Komarov | 0005 | 22 April 2022, 03:03 AM | ||
| 5 | THA | Maksim Bogomolov | 0006 | 23 April 2022, 09:51 AM | ||
| 6 | DNK | Nikita Belonogov | 0007 | 23 April 2022, 10:17 AM | ||
| 7 | USA | Vladislav Korshunov | 0008 | 23 April 2022, 10:18 AM | ||
| 8 | GRC | Alexander Sivak | 0009 | 23 April 2022, 03:58 PM | ||
| 9 | GBR | Igor Kapsharin | 0010 | 24 April 2022, 12:39 AM | ||
| 10 | ESP | Sergey Ladysev | 0013 | 24 April 2022, 03:41 PM | ||
| 11 | PRT | Denis Vorobyov | 0015 | 25 April 2022, 06:41 AM | ||
| 12 | HUN | Roman Dudarev | 0016 | 25 April 2022, 10:30 AM | ||
| 13 | JPN | Pasha Kulik | 0004 | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | ||
| 14 | KOR | Denis Leonenko | 0020 | 26 April 2022, 05:25 PM | ||
| 15 | MKD | Misha Charny | 0023 | 27 April 2022, 09:36 AM | ||
| 16 | SRB | Evgenii Smykov | 0024 | 27 April 2022, 10:05 AM | ||
| 17 | CAN | Alexandr Mishenkov | 0030 | 10 May 2022, 12:38 PM | ||
| 18 | KAZ | Egor Semenov | 0031 | 10 May 2022, 12:43 PM | ||
| 19 | MNE | Artem Krylov | 0032 | 15 May 2022, 5:54 PM W' 2023 | ||
| 20 | HRV | Sergey Silkin | 0014 | 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | ||
| 21 | SMR | |||||
| 22 | CHN | |||||
| 23 | LBN |
Suspended IECO Memberships
| # | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | IECO ID | Joining date | Withdrawing date | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRA | Pasha Kulik | 0004 | 21 April 2022, 01:44 PM | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | St 1 | ||
| 2 | FRA | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | St 2 | ||
| 3 | NZL | Denis Nikitin | 0028 | 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | 27 May 2022, 8:54 AM | 3.2 | ||
| 4 | MCO | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | 27 May 2022, 9:02 AM | 2.4 | ||
| 5 | IRL | Sergey Silkin | 0014 | 24 April 2022, 03:58 PM | 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | St 3 | ||
| 6 | DEU | Ekaterina Filatova | 0027 | 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM | 07 June 2022, 09:05 PM | 3.1 | ||
| 7 | UKR | Nikita Sirotyuk | 0011 | 24 April 2022, 07:33 AM | ||||
| 8 | BLR | Mikhail Rovnyi | 0012 | 24 April 2022, 09:28 AM | ||||
| 9 | CHN | Dmitri Lubyanov | 0017 | 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | ||||
| 10 | SMR | Konstantin Nastiyshkin | 0019 | 26 April 2022, 10:57 AM | ||||
| 11 | RUS | Daniil Troitskii | 0021 | 26 April 2022, 07:08 PM | ||||
| 12 | ITA | Artem Alekseyonok | 0022 | 26 April 2022, 07:19 PM | ||||
| 13 | POL | Artemiusz Chalapa | 0025 | 28 April 2022, 01:24 PM | ||||
| 14 | CHE | Andrej Zhidenko | 0026 | 28 April 2022, 05:52 PM | ||||
| 15 | KEN | Alexander Kustov | 0029 | 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM | ||||
| 16 | OBS | OBS | Observer | Ivan Ushakov | 0033 | S' 2024 | ||
| 17 | OBS | OBS | Observer | Timofei Rodik | 0034 | W' 2025 | ||
IECO ID
|
|