Worldvision Q2-2023: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
=== Split Results === | === Split Results === | ||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
! colspan="7" |Split results (Grand Final) | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" scope="col" |Place | |||
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Combined | |||
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Jury | |||
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Televoting | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |Country | |||
! scope="col" |Points | |||
! scope="col" |Country | |||
! scope="col" |Points | |||
! scope="col" |Country | |||
! scope="col" |Points | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| {{DEU}} | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| 220 | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| {{DEU}} | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| 104 | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| {{DEU}} | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| 116 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| {{NZL}} | |||
| 192 | |||
| {{NZL}} | |||
| 87 | |||
| {{NZL}} | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| 178 | |||
| {{SWE}} | |||
| 83 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| 96 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| {{SMR}} | |||
| 165 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| 83 | |||
| {{SMR}} | |||
| 90 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| 164 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| 82 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| 162 | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| 81 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| 83 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| 149 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| 79 | |||
| {{POL}} | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| 143 | |||
| {{HRV}} | |||
| 78 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| 79 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | |||
| {{HRV}} | |||
| 143 | |||
| {{SMR}} | |||
| 75 | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| 77 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| {{SWE}} | |||
| 133 | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| 73 | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| 126 | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| 66 | |||
| {{HRV}} | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| 113 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| 66 | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| 62 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| {{POL}} | |||
| 111 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| 66 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| 59 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| 108 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| 64 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| 52 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| 105 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| 54 | |||
| {{SWE}} | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| 103 | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| 54 | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| 46 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| 101 | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| 49 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| 44 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| 100 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| 41 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| 97 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| 45 | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| 97 | |||
| {{GRC}} | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| 39 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| 95 | |||
| {{UZB}} | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| 37 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | |||
| {{GRC}} | |||
| 67 | |||
| {{POL}} | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{GRC}} | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| 67 | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{UZB}} | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | |||
| {{UZB}} | |||
| 65 | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| 28 | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| 31 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 25 | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| 31 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 26 | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| 20 | |||
|} | |||
=== 12 points === | === 12 points === | ||
=== Public voting representatives of participating countries === | === Public voting representatives of participating countries === | ||