Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2023: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 24 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 24 | ||
| 1|| || 4|| 12|| || 6|| || 1|| style="background: #aaa;" | | | 1|| || 4|| 12|| || 6|| || 1|| style="background: #aaa;" | | ||
|} | |||
=== 12 Points === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ 12 points awarded by the countries | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |# | |||
! scope="col" |Recipient | |||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| {{DEU}}, {{LBN}}, {{ESP}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| {{AUS}}, {{PRT}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
|} | |} | ||