Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2024: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| winner =  
| winner =  
| entries = 33 (to date)
| entries = 33 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut = {{BRA}}
| return =  
| return =  
| nonreturn = {{MLT}}
| nonreturn = {{GRC}}</br>{{MLT}}
| Participation map =  
| Participation map =  
| vote = Each country awards one set in the semi-finals, and two sets in the final, of 12, 10, 8–1 points to ten songs. <br>Five international observers are aggregated and awarded as one set of points.
| vote = Each country awards one set in the semi-finals, and two sets in the final, of 12, 10, 8–1 points to ten songs. <br>Five international observers are aggregated and awarded as one set of points.
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
| {{AUS}}
| {{AUS}}
|
|
|
|-
| {{BRA}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 95: Line 100:
|-
|-
| {{DEU}}
| {{DEU}}
|
|
|
|-
| {{GRC}}
|  
|  
|  
|