Jump to content

Worldvision Song Contest: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 165: Line 165:
| {{RUS}}
| {{RUS}}
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]
| {{BIH}}
| {{BIH}}
|-
| {{CUB}}
|}
|}
|}
|}