Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]] | | exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]] | ||
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA" | | winner = TBA</br>"TBA" | ||
| entries = | | entries = 6 (to date) | ||
| debut = {{CUB}} | | debut = {{CUB}} | ||
| return = | | return = | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! scope="col" | Place | ! scope="col" | Place | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{CUB}} | | {{CUB}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||