Jump to content

Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA"
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA"
| entries = 4 (to date)
| entries = 6 (to date)
| debut = {{CUB}}
| debut = {{CUB}}
| return =  
| return =  
Line 46: Line 46:
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|
| {{AUS}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
| {{CUB}}
| {{CUB}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{JPN}}
|  
|  
|  
|