Japan in the Worldvision Q4-2022: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|width=15px bgcolor=Gold| | |width=15px bgcolor=Gold| | ||
|The winner. | |The winner. | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=#87CEEB| | |||
|Was presented at the Second Change. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 43 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 43 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04 | ||
| [[:en:AleXa|AleXa]] | | [[:en:AleXa|AleXa]] | ||