Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | {| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | ||
! scope="col" | Country | ! scope="col" | Country | ||
! scope="col" | Round #1 | |||
! scope="col" | Round #2 | |||
! scope="col" | Round #3 | |||
! scope="col" | Round #4 | |||
! scope="col" | Round #5 | |||
! scope="col" | Round #6 | |||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
! scope="col" | Place | ! scope="col" | Place | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | ||
| {{DNK}} | | {{DNK}} | ||
| | | 815 (4th) | ||
| | | 625 (4th) | ||
|- | | 1580 (1st) | ||
| 1100 (2nd) | |||
| 675 (2nd) | |||
| 1440 (1st) | |||
| 6235 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-bgcolor="#B0E0E6" | |||
| {{ESP}} | | {{ESP}} | ||
| | | 1220 (1st) | ||
| | | 1145 (1st) | ||
| 820 (2nd) | |||
| 780 (4th) | |||
| 535 (3rd) | |||
| 1215 (2nd) | |||
| 5715 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#B0E0E6" | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| 965 (3rd) | |||
| 970 (2nd) | |||
| 355 (5th) | |||
| 1230 (1st) | |||
| 1080 (1st) | |||
| 910 (3rd) | |||
| 5510 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{GBR}} | ||
| | | 1025 (2nd) | ||
| | | 735 (3rd) | ||
| 730 (3rd) | |||
| 860 (3rd) | |||
| 460 (4th) | |||
| 430 (5th) | |||
| 4240 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SMR}} | | {{SMR}} | ||
| | | 560 (5th) | ||
| | | 500 (5th) | ||
| | | 580 (4th) | ||
| | | 540 (5th) | ||
| | | 395 (5th) | ||
| | | 680 (4th) | ||
| 3255 | |||
| 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||