Worldvision Q2-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| {{ESP}} | | {{ESP}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="5" | Selection: TBA July | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="5" | Selection: TBA July | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||