Jump to content

Special Melody Q4-2023: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
| 01
| 01
| {{JPN}}
| [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[Japan in the Special Melody|Japan]]
| [[:en: One Ok Rock|One Ok Rock]]
| [[:en: One Ok Rock|One Ok Rock]]
| Renegades
| Renegades
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
| 02
| 02
| {{THA}}
| [[File:Tha-icon.png|20px]] [[Thailand in the Special Melody|Thailand]]
| Jaws The Shark
| Jaws The Shark
| Suff City
| Suff City
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
| 03
| 03
| {{AUS}}
| [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia in the Special Melody|Australia]]
| [[:en:Rain City Drive|Rain City Drive]]
| [[:en:Rain City Drive|Rain City Drive]]
| Wasting My Youth
| Wasting My Youth
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
| 04
| 04
| {{CYP}}
| [[File:Cyp-icon.png|20px]] [[Cyprus in the Special Melody|Cyprus]]
| [[:en:Mother Mother|Mother Mother]]
| [[:en:Mother Mother|Mother Mother]]
| Hayloft I
| Hayloft I
Line 86: Line 86:
|-
|-
| 05
| 05
| {{NLD}}
| [[File:Nld-icon.png|20px]] [[Netherlands in the Special Melody|Netherlands]]
| [[:en:Bad Omens|Bad Omens]]
| [[:en:Bad Omens|Bad Omens]]
| Just Pretend
| Just Pretend
Line 94: Line 94:
|-
|-
| 06
| 06
| {{GBR}}
| [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[United Kingdom in the Special Melody|United Kingdom]]
| [[:en:The Pretty Reckless|The Pretty Reckless]]
| [[:en:The Pretty Reckless|The Pretty Reckless]]
| 25
| 25
Line 102: Line 102:
|-
|-
| 07
| 07
| {{NOR}}
| [[File:Nor-icon.png|20px]] [[Norway in the Special Melody|Norway]]
| [[:en:Royal Blood (band)|Royal Blood]]
| [[:en:Royal Blood (band)|Royal Blood]]
| Trouble’s Coming
| Trouble’s Coming
Line 110: Line 110:
|-
|-
| 08
| 08
| {{PRT}}
| [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[Portugal in the Special Melody|Portugal]]
| [[:en: The Word Alive|The Word Alive]]
| [[:en: The Word Alive|The Word Alive]]
| No Way Out
| No Way Out
Line 118: Line 118:
|-
|-
| 09
| 09
| {{CAN}}
| [[File:Can-icon.png|20px]] [[Canada in the Special Melody|Canada]]
| Citizen Soldier
| Citizen Soldier
| Unsaid
| Unsaid
Line 126: Line 126:
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
| {{ISR}}
| [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[Israel in the Special Melody|Israel]]
| [[:en:Nothing but Thieves|Nothing But Thieves]]
| [[:en:Nothing but Thieves|Nothing But Thieves]]
| Forever & Ever More
| Forever & Ever More
Line 134: Line 134:
|-
|-
| 11
| 11
| {{ITA}}
| [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] [[Italy in the Special Melody|Italy]]
| [[:en:Modà|Modà]]
| [[:en:Modà|Modà]]
| Finisce Sempre Cosi
| Finisce Sempre Cosi
Line 142: Line 142:
|-
|-
| 12
| 12
| {{KOR}}
| [[File:Kor-icon.png|20px]] [[South Korea in the Special Melody|South Korea]]
| [[:en:Spiritbox|Spiritbox]]
| [[:en:Spiritbox|Spiritbox]]
| Ultraviolet
| Ultraviolet
Line 150: Line 150:
|-
|-
| 13
| 13
| {{HUN}}
| [[File:Hun-icon.png|20px]] [[Hungary in the Special Melody|Hungary]]
| [[:en: Dorothy|Dorothy]]
| [[:en: Dorothy|Dorothy]]
| Rest In peace
| Rest In peace
Line 158: Line 158:
|-
|-
| 14
| 14
| {{DEU}}
| [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] [[Germany in the Special Melody|Germany]]
| [[:en:Mothica|Mothica]]
| [[:en:Mothica|Mothica]]
| Casualty
| Casualty
Line 166: Line 166:
|-
|-
| 15
| 15
| {{LBN}}
| [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[Lebanon in the Special Melody|Lebanon]]
| [[:en:Edge Of Paradise|Edge Of Paradise]]
| [[:en:Edge Of Paradise|Edge Of Paradise]]
| Digital Paradise
| Digital Paradise
Line 174: Line 174:
|-
|-
| 16
| 16
| {{ESP}}
| [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[Spain in the Special Melody|Spain]]
| [[:en:Imagine Dragons|Imagine Dragons]]
| [[:en:Imagine Dragons|Imagine Dragons]]
| Natural
| Natural
Line 183: Line 183:
|-bgcolor="Gold"
|-bgcolor="Gold"
| 17
| 17
| {{GRC}}
| [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] [[Greece in the Special Melody|Greece]]
| [[:en:Against the Current (band)|Against The Current]]
| [[:en:Against the Current (band)|Against The Current]]
| Weapon
| Weapon
Line 191: Line 191:
|-
|-
| 18
| 18
| {{DNK}}
| [[File:Dnk-icon.png|20px]] [[Denmark in the Special Melody|Denmark]]
| Holy Wars
| Holy Wars
| Get Mine
| Get Mine
Line 197: Line 197:
| 4
| 4
| 81
| 81
|-
|}
|}