Jump to content

Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA"
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA"
| entries = 7 (to date)
| entries = 8 (to date)
| debut = {{NZL}}
| debut = {{NZL}}
| return = {{AUS}}</br>{{PRT}}
| return = {{AUS}}</br>{{PRT}}
Line 89: Line 89:
|  
|  
| {{PRT}}
| {{PRT}}
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{KOR}}
|  
|  
|   
|