Jump to content

Special Melody Q1-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 234: Line 234:
== <strong>Voting</strong> ==
== <strong>Voting</strong> ==
Each country had a jury who awarded 12, 10, 8-1 point(s) to their top ten songs.
Each country had a jury who awarded 12, 10, 8-1 point(s) to their top ten songs.
{|
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
| style="width: 50%;"|
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;"
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;"
|-
|-
Line 373: Line 376:
! scope="col" |Country
! scope="col" |Country
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Points
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Points
! scope="col" |[[File:Kor-icon.png|24px]]</br>KOR
! scope="col" |[[File:Xrw-icon.png|24px]]</br>???
! scope="col" |[[File:Jpn-icon.png|24px]]</br>JPN
! scope="col" |[[File:Xrw-icon.png|24px]]</br>???
! scope="col" |[[File:Usa-icon.png|24px]]</br>USA
! scope="col" |[[File:Xrw-icon.png|24px]]</br>???
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 387: Line 390:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 395: Line 398:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 403: Line 406:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 411: Line 414:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 419: Line 422:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 427: Line 430:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 435: Line 438:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 443: Line 446:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
Line 451: Line 454:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10  
| {{}}
| {{}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |