Brazil: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Member station = [[:en:TV Brasil|TV Brasil]] | | Member station = [[:en:TV Brasil|TV Brasil]] | ||
| National selection event = None | | National selection event = None | ||
| Apps = 4 ( | | Apps = 4 (4 final) | ||
| Host = <!-- Number of host --> | | Host = <!-- Number of host --> | ||
| First = [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] | | First = [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Can't Keep A Beat | | Can't Keep A Beat | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |9 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |160 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |157 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||