Spain: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |11 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |11 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |54 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |54 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Quentin Mosimann|Mosimann]] & [[:en:Maruv|Maruv]] | |||
| Mon Amour | |||
| French, English | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||