Germany: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |16 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |16 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |42 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |42 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Lana Del Rey|Lana Del Rey]] | |||
| Born To Die | |||
| English | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||