Cuba: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |20 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |20 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |33 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |33 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Nicki Minaj|Nicki Minaj]] | |||
| Super Bass | |||
| English | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||