Canada: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Member station = [[:en:Canadian Broadcasting Corporation|CBC]] | | Member station = [[:en:Canadian Broadcasting Corporation|CBC]] | ||
| National selection event = National Selection ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | | National selection event = National Selection ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
| Apps = 9 ( | | Apps = 9 (9 finals) | ||
| Host = <!-- Number of host --> | | Host = <!-- Number of host --> | ||
| First = [[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]] | | First = [[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]] | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| Mayak (Маяк) | | Mayak (Маяк) | ||
| Ukrainian | | Ukrainian | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |11 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |159 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |4 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |158 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||