Jump to content

New Zealand: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
| Member station = [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]]
| Member station = [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]]
| National selection event = Aotearoa Decides ([[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2-2025]])
| National selection event = Aotearoa Decides ([[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2-2025]])
| Apps = 5 (3 final)
| Apps = 5 (4 final)
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| First = [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]
| First = [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]
Line 86: Line 86:
| Hookah Envenena
| Hookah Envenena
| Spanish
| Spanish
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |22
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |75
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |8
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |117
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
|
|
|
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}