Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner =  
| winner =  
| entries = 0 (to date)
| entries = 5 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut =  
| return =  
| return =  
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
|  
|  
| {{AUS}}
|  
|  
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{FRA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{PRT}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 71: Line 87:
|  
|  
| {{JPN}}
| {{JPN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{MKD}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 82: Line 106:
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{ALB}}
* {{ALB}}
* {{AUS}}
* {{BRA}}
* {{BRA}}
* {{CAN}}
* {{CAN}}
Line 90: Line 113:
* {{DNK}}
* {{DNK}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{FRA}}
* {{DEU}}
* {{DEU}}
* {{GRC}}
* {{GRC}}
Line 102: Line 124:
* {{NLD}}
* {{NLD}}
* {{NZL}}
* {{NZL}}
* {{MKD}}
* {{NOR}}
* {{NOR}}
* {{PRT}}
* {{SRB}}
* {{SRB}}
* {{KOR}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{KOR}}
* {{ESP}}
* {{ESP}}
* {{SWE}}
* {{SWE}}