Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner =  
| winner =  
| entries = 5 (to date)
| entries = 20 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut =  
| return =  
| return = {{CHE}}
| nonreturn =  
| nonreturn =  
| Participation map =  
| Participation map =  
Line 49: Line 49:
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|
| {{ALB}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
| {{AUS}}
| {{AUS}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{CAN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{CUB}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{CZE}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{DNK}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 60: Line 100:
|  
|  
| {{FRA}}
| {{FRA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{DEU}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{HUN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{IRL}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{LBN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{NOR}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 68: Line 148:
|  
|  
| {{PRT}}
| {{PRT}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{KOR}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{CHE}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{THA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{VNM}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 87: Line 199:
|  
|  
| {{JPN}}
| {{JPN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{NLD}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 95: Line 215:
|  
|  
| {{MKD}}
| {{MKD}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{ESP}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 105: Line 233:
{|style="width: 100%;"
{|style="width: 100%;"
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{ALB}}
* {{BRA}}
* {{BRA}}
* {{CAN}}
* {{CHN}}
* {{CHN}}
* {{HRV}}
* {{HRV}}
* {{CZE}}
* {{DNK}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{DEU}}
* {{GRC}}
* {{GRC}}
* {{HUN}}
* {{IRL}}
* {{ISR}}
* {{ISR}}
* {{ITA}}
* {{ITA}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{KAZ}}
* {{KAZ}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{LBN}}
* {{NLD}}
* {{NZL}}
* {{NZL}}
* {{NOR}}
* {{SRB}}
* {{SRB}}
* {{KOR}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{ESP}}
* {{SWE}}
* {{SWE}}
* {{THA}}
* {{UKR}}
* {{UKR}}
* {{GBR}}
* {{GBR}}
* {{VNM}}
|}
|}


Line 143: Line 257:
* {{BIH}}
* {{BIH}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{CUB}}
* {{SMR}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{SMR}}
|}
|}


===Possible return===
===Possible return===
{|style="width: 100%;"
{|style="width: 100%;"
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{BEL}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{MNE}}
* {{MNE}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{CHE}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|