Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
| entries = 22 (to date)
| entries = 22 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut =  
| return = {{CHE}}
| return = {{BIH}}<br>{{GRC}}<br>{{CHE}}
| nonreturn = {{SMR}}
| nonreturn = {{SMR}}
| Participation map =  
| Participation map =  
Line 160: Line 160:
|  
|  
| {{HUN}}
| {{HUN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{IRL}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 248: Line 240:
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|
| {{IRL}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 289: Line 289:
* {{HRV}}
* {{HRV}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{GRC}} - Autofinalist
* {{ISR}}
* {{ISR}}
* {{ITA}}
* {{ITA}}
* {{KAZ}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{KAZ}}
* {{SRB}}
* {{SRB}}
* {{SWE}}
* {{SWE}}
* {{UKR}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{UKR}}
* {{GBR}}
* {{GBR}}
|}
|}
Line 306: Line 305:
* {{ARM}}
* {{ARM}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{BIH}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
Line 316: Line 314:
* {{BEL}}
* {{BEL}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{MNE}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|