Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
! scope="col" | Place | ! scope="col" | Place | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="7"| First Half | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]] | |||
| Closer | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7"| TBD Half | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 335: | Line 347: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||