Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|width=15px bgcolor="royalblue"| | |width=15px bgcolor="royalblue"| | ||
|'''WIN''' indicates that the contestant won the challenge. | |'''WIN''' indicates that the contestant won the challenge. | ||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor="yellow"| | |||
|'''TOP2''' indicates that the contestant was one of the two best performing in the challenge, but lost the lip sync to win it. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=15px bgcolor="lightpink"| | |width=15px bgcolor="lightpink"| | ||
| Line 100: | Line 103: | ||
| [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] Antonia Ten | | [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] Antonia Ten | ||
| SAFE | | SAFE | ||
| | | bgcolor="yellow"| TOP2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] Vaninalnaya Willow | | [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] Vaninalnaya Willow | ||
| Line 119: | Line 122: | ||
| [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] Lavanda May | | [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] Lavanda May | ||
| SAFE | | SAFE | ||
| bgcolor="yellow"| TOP2 | |||
|} | |} | ||