Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| Motivation | | Motivation | ||
|4.50 | |4.50 | ||
|} | |||
=== Week 4 === | |||
[[Portugal]] was crowned as the winner of the Dance Week and The third week of the competition was the "Dance week", as was decided by the previous week winner from [[North Macedonia]]. Participants have to find a music video that will include as much dancing as possible. | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
! scope="col" | # | |||
! scope="col" | Country | |||
! scope="col" | Artist | |||
! scope="col" | Song | |||
! scope="col" | Avg. Place | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{XXU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{XXU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{XXU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{XXU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{XXU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{XXU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{XXU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{XXU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||