Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| bgcolor="gold" | '''[[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] JPN''' | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | '''Zera - Olako''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''4''':2 | |||
| Hava - Jeden Dan | |||
| AUS [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] XXU | | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] XXU | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||