Jump to content

Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Line 187: Line 187:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
|+Themes of the Week
|+Themes of the Week
|-
! Progress
! Theme
! Chosen By
|-
|-
| Week 0
| Week 0
|
| Welcome The Queens
|  
|-
|-
| Week 1
| Week 1