Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
! Chosen By | ! Chosen By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Week 0 | | rowspan="2" | Week 0 | ||
| Welcoming The Queens | | Welcoming The Queens | ||
| [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] Contest Progress Task | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] Contest Progress Task | ||
|- | |||
| Names & Looks Introduction | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Week 1 | | Week 1 | ||
| Line 227: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Week 8 | | Week 8 | ||
| Team Queen Presentations<br>Miss Congeniality & Gossip | | rowspan="2" | Team Queen Presentations<br> | ||
| [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] Contest Progress Task | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] Contest Progress Task | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#C96 | Miss Congeniality & Gossip | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''Week 9''' | |||
| bgcolor="silver" | Semi-Finals | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] Contest Progress Task | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | bgcolor="gold" | '''Grand Finale''' | ||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||