Worldvision Q1-2023: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
! scope="col" |Recipient | ! scope="col" |Recipient | ||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | ! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | ||
Line 790: | Line 806: | ||
! scope="col" |Recipient | ! scope="col" |Recipient | ||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | ! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | |