Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016 || CHN || {{CHN}} || [[File:Chn-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:China Central Television|CCTV]] || Dmitri Lubyanov || 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | | 016 || CHN || {{CHN}} || [[File:Chn-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:China Central Television|CCTV]] || Dmitri Lubyanov || 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#FE8080 | ||
| 017 || FRA || {{FRA}} || || Nikita Likhanov || 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | | 017 || FRA || {{FRA}} || || Nikita Likhanov || 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027 || DEU || {{DEU}} || || Ekaterina Filatova || 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM | | 027 || DEU || {{DEU}} || || Ekaterina Filatova || 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#FE8080 | ||
| 028 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Denis Nikitin || 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | | 028 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Denis Nikitin || 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032 || MNE || {{MNE}} || [[File:Mne-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Radio and Television of Montenegro|RTCG]] || Artem Krylov || 15 May 2022, 5:54 PM | | 032 || MNE || {{MNE}} || [[File:Mne-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:Radio and Television of Montenegro|RTCG]] || Artem Krylov || 15 May 2022, 5:54 PM | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#FE8080 | ||
| 033 || MCO || {{MCO}} || [[File:Mco-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:TMC (TV channel)|TMC]] || Nikita Likhanov || 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | | 033 || MCO || {{MCO}} || [[File:Mco-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:TMC (TV channel)|TMC]] || Nikita Likhanov || 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Suspended members | |||
|- | |||
! ID !! Code !! Country Name !! Broadcaster !! Member's Name !! Joining date !! Withdrawing date !! Reason | |||
|- | |||
| 017 || FRA || {{FRA}} || || Nikita Likhanov || 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM || 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM || [[IECO Statements|St 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 028 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Denis Nikitin || 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM || 27 May 2022, 8:54 AM || [[Rules of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation|3.2]] | |||
|- | |||
| 033 || MCO || {{MCO}} || [[File:Mco-icon.png|24px]] [[:en:TMC (TV channel)|TMC]] || Nikita Likhanov || 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM || 27 May 2022, 9:02 AM || [[Rules of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation|2.4]] | |||
|} | |||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Revision as of 03:53, 1 June 2022
| ID | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | Joining Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001 | AUS | Mark Nightingale | 20 April 2022, 10:34 PM | ||
| 002 | NLD | Jean Isaac | 20 April 2022, 11:06 PM | ||
| 003 | SWE | Maksim Kamendrowsky | 21 April 2022, 06:05 AM | ||
| 004 | NOR | Aleksei Komarov | 22 April 2022, 03:03 AM | ||
| 005 | THA | Maksim Bogomolov | 23 April 2022, 09:51 AM | ||
| 006 | DNK | Nikita Belonogov | 23 April 2022, 10:17 AM | ||
| 007 | USA | Vladislav Korshunov | 23 April 2022, 10:18 AM | ||
| 008 | GRC | Alexander Sivak | 23 April 2022, 03:58 PM | ||
| 009 | GBR | Igor Kapsharin | 24 April 2022, 12:39 AM | ||
| 010 | UKR | Nikita Sirotyuk | 24 April 2022, 07:33 AM | ||
| 011 | BLR | Mikhail Rovnyi | 24 April 2022, 09:28 AM | ||
| 012 | ESP | Sergey Ladysev | 24 April 2022, 03:41 PM | ||
| 013 | IRL | Sergey Silkin | 24 April 2022, 03:58 PM | ||
| 014 | PRT | Denis Vorobyov | 25 April 2022, 06:41 AM | ||
| 015 | HUN | Roman Dudarev | 25 April 2022, 10:30 AM | ||
| 016 | CHN | Dmitri Lubyanov | 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | ||
| 017 | FRA | Nikita Likhanov | 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | ||
| 018 | JPN | Pasha Kulik | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | ||
| 019 | SMR | Konstantin Nastiyshkin | 26 April 2022, 10:57 AM | ||
| 020 | KOR | Denis Leonenko | 26 April 2022, 05:25 PM | ||
| 021 | RUS | Daniil Troitskii | 26 April 2022, 07:08 PM | ||
| 022 | ITA | Artem Alekseyonok | 26 April 2022, 07:19 PM | ||
| 023 | MKD | Misha Charny | 27 April 2022, 09:36 AM | ||
| 024 | SRB | Evgenii Smykov | 27 April 2022, 10:05 AM | ||
| 025 | POL | Artemiusz Chalapa | 28 April 2022, 01:24 PM | ||
| 026 | CHE | Andrej Zhidenko | 28 April 2022, 05:52 PM | ||
| 027 | DEU | Ekaterina Filatova | 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM | ||
| 028 | NZL | Denis Nikitin | 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | ||
| 029 | KEN | Alexander Kustov | 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM | ||
| 030 | CAN | Alexandr Mishenkov | 10 May 2022, 12:38 PM | ||
| 031 | KAZ | Egor Semenov | 10 May 2022, 12:43 PM | ||
| 032 | MNE | Artem Krylov | 15 May 2022, 5:54 PM | ||
| 033 | MCO | Nikita Likhanov | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM |
| # | Observers's Name | Joining Date |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artem Krylow | W' 2023 |
| 2 | Ivan Ushakov | S' 2024 |
| 3 | Timofei Rodik | W' 2025 |
| ID | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | Joining date | Withdrawing date | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 017 | FRA | Nikita Likhanov | 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | St 1 | ||
| 028 | NZL | Denis Nikitin | 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | 27 May 2022, 8:54 AM | 3.2 | ||
| 033 | MCO | Nikita Likhanov | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | 27 May 2022, 9:02 AM | 2.4 |