Worldvision Q4-2022: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
===Final=== | ===Final=== | ||
The final will take place on | The final will take place on XX November 2022. Thirteen countries will participate in the final, which were announced on 14 November 2022. | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | {| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | ||
! scope="col" | # | ! scope="col" | # | ||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
! scope="col" | Language(s) | ! scope="col" | Language(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|{{JPN}} | |{{JPN}} | ||
|Nao Aihara | |Nao Aihara | ||
| Line 254: | Line 248: | ||
|Japanese, English | |Japanese, English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 03 | ||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{AUS}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
|{{ESP}} | |{{ESP}} | ||
|Maia Reficco | |Maia Reficco | ||
|De Ti | |De Ti | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
|} | |} | ||