Jump to content

IECO Rating: Difference between revisions

Line 371: Line 371:




== ESCODDS Medals ==
== ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ ESCODDS Medal Standings
|+ ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medal Standings
|-
|-
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !!  style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !!  style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  ||  ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 1 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{HRV}} ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  ||
| {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{PRT}} ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{HRV}} ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{VNM}} ||  ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 4 || {{LBN}} ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{GRC}} ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1
| {{PRT}} ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||  ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ESP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |   6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{VNM}} ||   ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{SMR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |   7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 7 || {{DNK}} ||   ||  ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |   8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| {{GRC}} ||   ||  ||  ||  || style="text-align: center;" | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{GBR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2"  | 9 || {{ESP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{SRB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| {{JPN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{DEU}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2"  | 11 || {{SMR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{LBN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{DNK}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]], [[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{AUS}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{GBR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]], [[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  15<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 15 || {{AUS}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  16<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| {{SRB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{JPN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  17<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{CHE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  18<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{SWE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  19<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{NOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{KOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|J2023]])''
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  18<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{SWE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" |  19<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|2023]])''
|}
|}


== Navigation ==
== Navigation ==
{{Navigation}}
{{Navigation}}