Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2024: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 493: Line 493:
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 01
| 01
| {{SMR}}
| {{SMR}}
Line 533: Line 533:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 06
| 06
| {{AUS}}
| {{AUS}}
Line 541: Line 541:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 07
| 07
| {{ALB}}
| {{ALB}}
Line 549: Line 549:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 08
| 08
| {{BRA}}
| {{BRA}}
Line 557: Line 557:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 09
| 09
| {{DNK}}
| {{DNK}}
Line 565: Line 565:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 10
| 10
| {{AZE}}
| {{AZE}}
Line 573: Line 573:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 11
| 11
| {{FRA}}
| {{FRA}}
Line 581: Line 581:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 12
| 12
| {{POL}}
| {{POL}}
Line 597: Line 597:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 14
| 14
| {{LBN}}
| {{LBN}}
Line 605: Line 605:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;"
| 15
| 15
| {{CAN}}
| {{CAN}}
Line 676: Line 676:
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! rowspan="16" {{vert header|va=middle|Contestants}}
! rowspan="16" {{vert header|va=middle|Contestants}}
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | San Marino
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite;" | San Marino
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite;" |  
|  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
Line 697: Line 697:
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | Australia
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite;" | Australia
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | Albania
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite;" | Albania
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | Brazil
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite;" | Brazil
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Denmark
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite;" | Denmark
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | Azerbaijan
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite" | Azerbaijan
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | France
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite" | France
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Poland
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite;" | Poland
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
Line 729: Line 729:
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | Lebanon
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite;" | Lebanon
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-style="background:navajowhite;"
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | Canada
! scope="row" style="background: navajowhite;" | Canada
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
Line 921: Line 921:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |Any Half
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |Any Half
|-
|
| {{ALB}}
| [[:en:Tayna|Tayna]]
| Obsesion
| Albanian
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 935: Line 943:
| Vers Le Haut
| Vers Le Haut
| French
| French
|
|
|-
|
| {{DNK}}
| [[:en: Ofenbach (DJs)|Ofenbach]], [[:en:Salem Ilese|Salem Ilese]]
| Feelings Don't Lie
| English
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 951: Line 967:
| Ruins Me
| Ruins Me
| English
| English
|
|
|-
|
| {{LBN}}
| [[:en:Elyanna|Elyanna]]
| Al Sham (الشام)
| Arabic, English
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,013: Line 1,037:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |TBD
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |TBD
|-
|
| {{SMR}}
| [[:en: M-22|M-22]], [[:en:Ella Henderson | Ella Henderson]]
| Heartstrings
| English
|
|
|-
|
| {{AUS}}
| Cloudy June
| Big Girls Don't Cry
| English
|
|
|-
|
| {{BRA}}
| Alexia Evellyn
| Savage Daughters
| English
|
|
|-
|
| {{AZE}}
| [[:en:Zeynep Bastık|Zeynep Bastik]]
| Ara
| Turkish
|
|
|-
|
| {{FRA}}
| [[:en:Naomi Scott|Naomi Scott]]
| Blood On White Satin
| English
|
|
|-
|
| {{POL}}
| Carolina Deslandes
| Eu Deixei
| Portuguese
|
|
|-
|
| {{CAN}}
| [[:en:Tina Arena|Tina Arena]]
| Church
| English
|
|
|}
|}