Worldvision Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VIII | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VIII | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 27 December 2024 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | ||
| | | {{ISR}}: Elevator Boys - Ruin Me | ||
| English | |||
| 276 | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IX | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IX | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD Winter 2025 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD Winter 2025 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] TBA | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |Upcoming | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | X | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD Winter-Spring 2025 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||