Jump to content

Worldvision Song Contest: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 318: Line 318:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VIII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VIII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD December 2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 27 December 2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| {{ISR}}: Elevator Boys - Ruin Me
| English
| 276
| {{NOR}}
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IX
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IX
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD Winter 2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD Winter 2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] TBA
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |Upcoming
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | X
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD Winter-Spring 2025
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" |Upcoming
|}
|}