Special Melody Q4-2024: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! scope="col" | Place | ! scope="col" | Place | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{ALB}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{POL}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{PRT}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 19 January 2025
| Special Melody Q4-2024 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | TBD Winter 2024/2025 |
| Host | |
| Executive supervisor | |
| Executive producer | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 19 |
| Returning Countries | |
| Non-returning Countries | |
| Participation map | |
The Special Melody Contest Q4-2024 - was the 6th edition of the Special Melody Contest that has been ever made. It is set to take place in Israel
Participating Countries
Final
| # | Country | Artist | Song | Language(s) | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|