IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center;" | P !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center;" | P !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || || style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{AUS}} || ? || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{CAN}} || ? || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 3 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 3 || {{ISR}} || ? || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | | {{GRC}} || ? || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | ||
| {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | | {{GBR}} || ? || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{DNK}} || || style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{DNK}} || ? || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{CHE}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{CHE}} || ? || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 7 || {{JPN}} || ? || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| {{KOR}} || ? || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{THA}} || ? || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{PRT}} || ? || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ALB}} || ? || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 11 || {{FRA}} || ? || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NOR}} || ? || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{HUN}} || ? || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{DEU}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2024|Q2-2024]], [[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 15 || {{NLD}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ESP}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 18 || {{SMR}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| {{ITA}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])'' | |||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{LBN}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 20 || {{CYP}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| {{MKD}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{KAZ}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{POL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{POL}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{VNM}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 17<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{VNM}} || ? || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 17<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:29, 4 April 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 11 | 8 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 17 | 7 | 1 | |||||
| 18 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-23, Q4-23) | |||||
| 19 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-24) | |||||
| 20 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-23) | |||||
| 21 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-23) | |||||
| 22 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-24) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 11 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 3 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 4 | 7th place (Q1-2024) | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 8th place (Q1-2024) | ||||||
| 18 | 3 | 9th place (Q2-2023, Q3-2024) | |||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 21 | 3 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 10th place (Q3-2024) | ||||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ? | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 2 | ? | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | ? | 1 | |||||
| ? | 1 | ||||||
| ? | 1 | ||||||
| 5 | ? | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | ? | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | ? | 1 | 2 | ||||
| ? | 1 | 2 | |||||
| 9 | ? | 1 | |||||
| 10 | ? | 2 | |||||
| 10 | ? | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 11 | ? | 1 | |||||
| ? | 1 | ||||||
| 13 | ? | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 18 | ? | 6th place (Q2-2024, Q4-2024) | |||||
| 15 | ? | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| ? | 6th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 18 | ? | 8th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| ? | 8th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 22 | ? | 9th place (Q4-2024) | |||||
| 20 | ? | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| ? | 11th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 23 | ? | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 24 | ? | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 25 | ? | 17th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||