Jump to content

Worldvision Q2-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner =  
| winner =  
| entries = 19 (to date)
| entries = 20 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut =  
| return = {{GRC}}
| return = {{GRC}}
Line 53: Line 53:
|  
|  
| {{AUS}}
| {{AUS}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{BIH}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 209: Line 217:
* {{ALB}}
* {{ALB}}
* {{ARM}}
* {{ARM}}
* {{BIH}}
* {{CAN}}
* {{CAN}}
* {{CHN}}
* {{CHN}}