Jump to content

Worldvision Q2-2025: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|
| {{AUS}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 185: Line 177:
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|
| {{AUS}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|