Jump to content

Worldvision Q2-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner =  
| winner =  
| entries = 27 (to date)
| entries = 29 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut =  
| return = {{GRC}}
| return = {{GRC}}
Line 50: Line 50:
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|
| {{ALB}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 61: Line 69:
|  
|  
| {{BRA}}
| {{BRA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{CAN}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 267: Line 283:
{|style="width: 70%;"
{|style="width: 70%;"
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{ALB}}
* {{ARM}}
* {{ARM}}
* {{CAN}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{HRV}}
* {{HRV}}
* {{CYP}}
* {{CYP}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{MKD}}
* {{MKD}}
* {{SMR}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{SMR}}
* {{KOR}}
* {{KOR}}
* {{USA}}
* {{USA}}