Jump to content

Vietnam: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 132: Line 132:
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]
|  
| [[:en:Nadezhda Kadysheva|Nadezhda Kadysheva]]
|
| Flowing Stream (Течёт ручей)
|
| Russian
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |17
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |34
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]
|  
|  
|
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
|-  
|-  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]