Special Melody Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
To determine the pairs, the rating of the participants for the last 4 seasons was used, from which the first half of the best-rated and the second half of the worst-rated participants pulled envelopes with groups separately so that each group consisted of a participant from the best half of the rating and the worst half of the rating. This was done to balance the participating pairs. | To determine the pairs, the rating of the participants for the last 4 seasons was used, from which the first half of the best-rated and the second half of the worst-rated participants pulled envelopes with groups separately so that each group consisted of a participant from the best half of the rating and the worst half of the rating. This was done to balance the participating pairs. | ||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | |||
| style="width: %;"| | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=#AFEEEE| | |||
|Confirmed participation. | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=#FF7F50| | |||
|Refused to participate. | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | ||
| Line 56: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{DNK}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{DNK}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 30.68 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 30.68 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{GBR}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{GBR}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 27.02 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 27.02 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.00 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.00 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{AUS}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{AUS}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23.52 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23.52 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{LBN}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{LBN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18.49 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18.49 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.63 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.63 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{NOR}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{NOR}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14.11 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14.11 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| {{HUN}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{HUN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13.90 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13.90 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| {{ITA}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{ITA}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11.10 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11.10 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64 | ||
| Line 132: | Line 147: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.22 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.22 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | ||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10.29 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width: 50%;"| | |style="width: 50%;"| | ||
| Line 146: | Line 169: | ||
! scope="col" |Q4-24 | ! scope="col" |Q4-24 | ||
! scope="col" |Q3-24 | ! scope="col" |Q3-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| {{KOR}} | | {{KOR}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.45 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.45 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| {{MKD}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{MKD}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.81 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.81 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| {{CUB}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{CUB}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.53 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.53 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| {{DEU}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{DEU}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.19 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.19 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69 | ||
| Line 192: | Line 207: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.79 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.79 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| {{PRT}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{PRT}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7.14 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7.14 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.23 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.23 | ||
| Line 207: | Line 222: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.34 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.34 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| {{NLD}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{NLD}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.61 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.61 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 238: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.39 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.39 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | ||
| Line 236: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| {{JPN}} | | style="text-align:left; background:#AFEEEE;" | {{JPN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.52 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.52 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| Line 247: | Line 262: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| Line 255: | Line 270: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 278: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" | X | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||