Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner =  
| winner =  
| entries = 22 (to date)
| entries = 25 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut =  
| return = {{CHE}}
| return = {{CHE}}
Line 177: Line 177:
|  
|  
| {{HUN}}
| {{HUN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{ITA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{KAZ}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 233: Line 249:
|  
|  
| {{THA}}
| {{THA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{GBR}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 304: Line 328:
* {{BRA}}
* {{BRA}}
* {{CHN}}
* {{CHN}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{HRV}}
* {{HRV}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{ISR}}
* {{ISR}}
* {{ITA}}
* {{KAZ}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{SRB}}
* {{SRB}}
* {{SWE}}
* {{SWE}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{UKR}}
* {{UKR}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{GBR}}
|}
|}


Line 331: Line 352:
* {{BEL}}
* {{BEL}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{USA}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|